Oxford Diocesan Guild

Link
http://www.odg.org.uk/
Towers
373

Enclaved Associations

  1. Oxford Society
  2. Oxford University Society

Data Source and Copyright

Details on the about page.
  1. Abingdon (St Helen)
  2. Abingdon (St Nicolas)
  3. Adderbury (St Mary)
  4. Northmoor (St Denys)
  5. Aldermaston (St Mary the Virgin)
  6. Ambrosden (St Mary the Virgin)
  7. Amersham (St Mary the Virgin)
  8. Arborfield (St Bartholomew)
  9. Appleford (Ss Peter & Paul)
  10. Appleton (St Laurence)
  11. Appleton (Workshop Campanile (The Balscote Ring))
  12. Ascott under Wychwood (Holy Trinity)
  13. Ashbury (St Mary the Virgin)
  14. Asthall (St Nicholas)
  15. Aston Abbotts (St James the Great)
  16. Aston Clinton (St Michael & All Angels)
  17. Aston Rowant (Ss Peter & Paul)
  18. Aston Tirrold (St Michael)
  19. Banbury (St Mary)
  20. Barkham (St James)
  21. Bampton (St Mary)
  22. Beachampton (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  23. Beaconsfield (St Mary & All Saints)
  24. Beckley (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  25. Benson (St Helen)
  26. Bicester (St Edburg)
  27. Berrick Salome (St Helen)
  28. Binfield (All Saints)
  29. Bladon (St Martin)
  30. Bledlow (Holy Trinity)
  31. Bletchingdon (St Giles)
  32. Bloxham (Our Lady of Bloxham)
  33. Bodicote (St John the Baptist)
  34. Wroxton (All Saints)
  35. Boxford (St Andrew)
  36. Bradfield (St Andrew)
  37. Mapledurham (St Margaret)
  38. Bray (St Michael)
  39. Marcham (All Saints)
  40. Brightwalton (All Saints)
  41. Brightwell (St Agatha)
  42. Brightwell Baldwin (St Bartholomew)
  43. Brill (All Saints)
  44. Brimpton (St Peter)
  45. Brize Norton (St Britius)
  46. Broadwell (Ss Peter & Paul)
  47. Buckland (St Mary the Virgin)
  48. Bucklebury (St Mary)
  49. Burnham (St Peter)
  50. Calverton (All Saints)
  51. Yarnton (St Bartholomew)
  52. Cassington (St Peter)
  53. Chaddleworth (St Andrew)
  54. Chalfont St Peter (St Peter)
  55. Chadlington (St Nicholas)
  56. Chalfont St Giles (St Giles)
  57. Chalgrove (St Mary)
  58. Caversfield (St Laurence)
  59. Great, Marlow (All Saints)
  60. Charlton on Otmoor (St Mary the Virgin)
  61. Yattendon (Ss Peter & Paul)
  62. Charlbury (St Mary the Virgin)
  63. Windsor (St John the Baptist)
  64. Windsor Castle, Windsor (Curfew Tower, HM Free Chapel of St George)
  65. Clewer, Windsor (St Andrew)
  66. Wing (All Saints)
  67. Wingrave (Ss Peter & Paul)
  68. Winkfield (St Mary)
  69. Winslow (St Laurence)
  70. Bierton (St James the Great)
  71. Aylesbury (St Mary)
  72. Chipping Norton (St Mary the Virgin)
  73. Peasemore (St Barnabas)
  74. Granborough (St John the Baptist)
  75. Marsworth (All Saints)
  76. Halton (St Michael & All Angels)
  77. Hambleden (St Mary the Virgin)
  78. Ardington (Holy Trinity)
  79. Hanslope (St James the Great)
  80. Beenham (St Mary)
  81. Hampstead Norreys (St Mary)
  82. Hardwick (St Mary the Virgin)
  83. Cropredy (St Mary the Virgin)
  84. Culham (St Paul)
  85. Cuddesdon (All Saints)
  86. Cuddington (St Nicholas)
  87. Cumnor (St Michael)
  88. Standlake (St Giles)
  89. Quainton (Holy Cross & St Mary)
  90. Radley (St James the Great)
  91. Stanton Harcourt (St Michael)
  92. Stanton St John (St John the Baptist)
  93. Bradwell, Milton Keynes (St Lawrence)
  94. Downs Barn, Milton Keynes (Cross & Stable)
  95. Bow Brickhill (All Saints)
  96. Buckingham (Ss Peter & Paul)
  97. Burghfield (St Mary the Virgin)
  98. Buscot (St Mary)
  99. Aston (St James)
  100. Great Horwood (St James)
  101. Deddington (Ss Peter & Paul)
  102. Checkendon (Ss Peter & Paul)
  103. Great Kimble (St Nicholas)
  104. Purley (St Mary the Virgin)
  105. Somerton (St James the Apostle)
  106. Steeple Claydon (St Michael & All Angels)
  107. Steventon (St Michael & All Angels)
  108. Stewkley (St Michael & All Angels)
  109. Great Rollright (St Andrew)
  110. Eynsham (St Leonard)
  111. South Stoke (St Andrew)
  112. Stonesfield (St James the Great)
  113. Black Bourton (St Mary the Virgin)
  114. Iver (St Peter)
  115. Edlesborough (St Mary the Virgin)
  116. Freeland (St Mary the Virgin)
  117. Garsington (St Mary)
  118. Fritwell (St Olave)
  119. Fulbrook (St James the Great)
  120. Fulmer (St James)
  121. South Newington (St Peter ad Vincula)
  122. Ellesborough (Ss Peter & Paul)
  123. Emberton (All Saints)
  124. Sparsholt (Holy Cross)
  125. Speen (St Mary)
  126. Spelsbury (All Saints)
  127. Englefield (St Mark)
  128. Stadhampton (St John the Baptist)
  129. Ewelme (St Mary the Virgin)
  130. Great Brickhill (St Mary)
  131. Faringdon (All Saints)
  132. Farnborough (All Saints)
  133. Stanford in the Vale (St Denys)
  134. Drayton (St Peter)
  135. East Ilsley (St Mary)
  136. Easthampstead (Ss Michael & Mary Magd)
  137. Finchampstead (St James)
  138. Henley on Thames (St Mary the Virgin)
  139. Great Coxwell (St Giles)
  140. Hillesden (All Saints)
  141. Hitcham (St Mary)
  142. Hanwell (St Peter)
  143. Hinton Waldrist (St Margaret)
  144. Hook Norton (St Peter)
  145. Horley (St Etheldreda)
  146. Hornton (St John the Baptist)
  147. Harwell (St Matthew)
  148. High Wycombe (All Saints)
  149. Longworth (St Mary)
  150. Lower Basildon (St Bartholomew)
  151. Stone (St John the Baptist)
  152. Ludgershall (St Mary the Virgin)
  153. Stoke Poges (St Giles)
  154. Great Milton (St Mary the Virgin)
  155. Great Shefford (St Mary)
  156. Stratfield Mortimer (St Mary the Virgin)
  157. Great Tew (St Michael & All Angels)
  158. Streatley (St Mary)
  159. Letcombe Regis (St Andrew)
  160. Lewknor (St Margaret)
  161. Lillingstone Lovell (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  162. Little Milton (St James)
  163. Little Missenden (St John the Baptist)
  164. Little Horwood (St Nicholas)
  165. Little Wittenham (St Peter)
  166. Lockinge (All Saints)
  167. Long Crendon (St Mary the Virgin)
  168. Long Wittenham (St Mary the Virgin)
  169. Little Compton (St Denys)
  170. Longcot (St Mary the Virgin)
  171. Lower Heyford (St Mary)
  172. Stratton Audley (Ss Mary & Edburga)
  173. Olney (Ss Peter & Paul)
  174. Haddenham (St Mary the Virgin)
  175. Old Windsor (Ss Peter & Andrew)
  176. Reading (St Giles)
  177. Reading (St Laurence)
  178. Reading (Minster Church of St Mary the Virgin)
  179. Caversham, Reading (St Peter)
  180. Monks Risborough (St Dunstan)
  181. Mollington (All Saints)
  182. Oxford (St Ebbe)
  183. Mortimer (St John the Evangelist)
  184. Oxford (St Aldate)
  185. Mursley (St Mary the Virgin)
  186. Oxford (St Giles)
  187. Nether Winchendon (St Nicholas)
  188. Nettlebed (St Bartholomew)
  189. Newport Pagnell (Ss Peter & Paul)
  190. Newington (St Giles)
  191. Newbury (St Nicolas)
  192. Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr)
  193. Newton Longville (St Faith)
  194. North Aston (St Mary the Virgin)
  195. Cowley, Oxford (St James)
  196. Headington, Oxford (St Andrew)
  197. Iffley, Oxford (St Mary the Virgin)
  198. Marston, Oxford (St Nicholas)
  199. North Hinksey, Oxford (St Lawrence)
  200. Wolvercote, Oxford (St Peter)
  201. North Crawley (St Firmin)
  202. North Leigh (St Mary)
  203. Padbury (St Mary the Virgin)
  204. Padworth (St John the Baptist)
  205. Sutton Courtenay (All Saints)
  206. Kintbury (St Mary the Virgin)
  207. Farnham Royal (St Mary the Virgin)
  208. Kirtlington (St Mary the Virgin)
  209. Swalcliffe (Ss Peter & Paul)
  210. Swallowfield (All Saints)
  211. Pangbourne (St James Less)
  212. Penn (Holy Trinity)
  213. Piddington (St Nicholas)
  214. Coleshill (All Saints)
  215. Combe (St Laurence)
  216. Compton Parva (Ss Mary & Nicholas)
  217. Moulsoe (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  218. Middleton Stoney (All Saints)
  219. Maids Moreton (St Edmund)
  220. Lane End (Holy Trinity)
  221. Langford (St Matthew)
  222. Langley Marish (St Mary the Virgin)
  223. Chesham (St Mary the Virgin)
  224. Chastleton (St Mary the Virgin)
  225. Cheddington (St Giles)
  226. Chenies (St Michael)
  227. Great Missenden (Ss Peter & Paul)
  228. Swerford (St Mary)
  229. Chicheley (St Laurence)
  230. Lathbury (All Saints)
  231. Childrey (St Mary the Virgin)
  232. Chieveley (St Mary the Virgin)
  233. Chilton (All Saints)
  234. Chinnor (St Andrew)
  235. Cholsey (St Mary)
  236. Churchill (All Saints)
  237. Church Enstone (St Kenelm)
  238. Church Hanborough (Ss Peter & Paul)
  239. Clanfield (St Stephen)
  240. Launton (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  241. Lavendon (St Michael)
  242. Sandford St Martin (St Martin)
  243. Sandhurst (St Michael & All Angels)
  244. Sandhurst (Immaculate Conception)
  245. Shalstone (St Edward the Confessor and King)
  246. Shaw (St Mary)
  247. Shellingford (St Faith)
  248. Shenington (Holy Trinity)
  249. Shinfield (St Mary)
  250. Sherington (St Laud)
  251. Leafield (St Michael & All Angels)
  252. Shrivenham (St Andrew)
  253. Shipton under Wychwood (St Mary the Virgin)
  254. Leckhampstead (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  255. Boyne Hill, Maidenhead (All Saints)
  256. Upton cum Chalvey, Slough (St Mary)
  257. Tetsworth (St Giles)
  258. Thame (St Mary the Virgin)
  259. Thatcham (St Mary)
  260. Thornborough (St Mary the Virgin)
  261. Theale (Holy Trinity)
  262. Tackley (St Nicholas)
  263. Taynton (St John the Evangelist)
  264. Mentmore (St Mary the Virgin)
  265. Steeple Barton (St Mary)
  266. Tilehurst (St Michael)
  267. Stoke Goldington (St Peter)
  268. Stoke Mandeville (St Mary the Virgin)
  269. Marsh Gibbon (St Mary the Virgin)
  270. Clifton Reynes (St Mary the Virgin)
  271. Stowe (Assumption of St Mary the Virgin)
  272. Towersey (St Catherine)
  273. Denchworth (St James)
  274. Dinton (Ss Peter & Paul)
  275. Swanbourne (St Swithun)
  276. Shabbington (St Mary Magd)
  277. Salford (St Mary the Virgin)
  278. North Moreton (All Saints)
  279. Rousham (Ss Leonard & James)
  280. Tingewick (St Mary Magd)
  281. Denham (St Mary the Virgin)
  282. Midgham (St Matthew)
  283. Ufton Nervet (The Spire)
  284. Turville (St Mary)
  285. Twyford (St Mary)
  286. Twyford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  287. Tyringham (St Peter)
  288. Uffington (St Mary)
  289. Waddesdon (St Michael & All Angels)
  290. Wallingford (St Mary le More)
  291. Wantage (Ss Peter & Paul)
  292. Warborough (St Lawrence)
  293. Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence)
  294. Warfield (St Michael Archangel)
  295. Wargrave (St Mary)
  296. Wardington (St Mary Magd)
  297. Watlington (St Leonard)
  298. Milton (St Blaise)
  299. Wavendon (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  300. Welford (St Gregory the Great)
  301. Dorney (St James Less)
  302. Drayton Parslow (Holy Trinity)
  303. Drayton St Leonard (Ss Leonard & Catherine)
  304. Dorchester (Abbey Church of St Peter & St Paul)
  305. West Wycombe (St Lawrence)
  306. West Hanney (St James the Great)
  307. West Hendred (Holy Trinity)
  308. Bletchley, Milton Keynes (St Mary)
  309. Weston on the Green (Blessed Virgin Mary)
  310. Weston Turville (St Mary the Virgin)
  311. Wheatley (St Mary the Virgin)
  312. Fenny Stratford, Milton Keynes (St Martin)
  313. Whaddon (St Mary)
  314. Great Linford, Milton Keynes (St Andrew)
  315. Whitchurch (St Mary the Virgin)
  316. Loughton, Milton Keynes (All Saints)
  317. Milton Keynes Village, Milton Keynes (All Saints)
  318. Old Wolverton, Milton Keynes (Holy Trinity)
  319. Ducklington (St Bartholomew)
  320. Shenley, Milton Keynes (St Mary)
  321. Simpson, Milton Keynes (St Thomas the Apostle)
  322. Wokingham (All Saints)
  323. Wokingham (St Paul)
  324. Stony Stratford, Milton Keynes (Ss Mary & Giles)
  325. Witney (St Mary the Virgin)
  326. Woodeaton (Holy Rood)
  327. Woodstock (St Mary Magd)
  328. Wooburn (St Paul)
  329. Wootton (St Mary)
  330. Woughton on the Green, Milton Keynes (St Mary)
  331. Duns Tew (St Mary Magd)
  332. East Claydon (St Mary)
  333. East Garston (All Saints)
  334. East Hagbourne (St Andrew)
  335. East Hendred (St Augustine of Canterbury)
  336. Beedon (St Nicholas)
  337. Alvescot (St Peter)
  338. Blewbury (St Michael & All Angels)
  339. North Marston (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)
  340. Cookham (Holy Trinity)
  341. Whitchurch (St John the Evangelist)
  342. Weston Underwood (St Laurence)
  343. Lambourn (St Michael & All Angels)
  344. Broughton, Milton Keynes (St Lawrence)
  345. Marsh Baldon (St Peter)
  346. Steeple Aston (Ss Peter & Paul)
  347. Shiplake (Ss Peter & Paul)
  348. White Waltham (Blessed Virgin Mary)
  349. Great Haseley (St Peter)
  350. Wotton Underwood (All Saints)
  351. Wraysbury (St Andrew)
  352. Ivinghoe (St Mary the Virgin)
  353. Burford (St John the Baptist)
  354. Sunningwell (St Leonard)
  355. Kidlington (St Mary the Virgin)
  356. Tadmarton (St Nicholas)
  357. Shottesbrooke (St John the Baptist)
  358. Sonning (St Andrew)
  359. Soulbury (All Saints)
  360. Souldern (St Mary the Virgin)
  361. Slapton (Holy Cross)
  362. South Leigh (St James the Great)
  363. Wendover (St Mary the Virgin)
  364. Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury)
  365. Stanford Dingley (St Denys)
  366. Horspath (St Giles)
  367. Horton (St Michael & All Angels)
  368. Hungerford (St Lawrence)
  369. Hughenden (St Michael)
  370. Hurst (St Nicholas)
  371. Wigginton (St Giles)
  372. Islip (St Nicholas)
  373. Kingham (St Andrew)