Derby Diocesan Association

Link
http://www.derbyda.org.uk/
Towers
144

Enclaved Associations

  1. East Derbyshire and West Nottinghamshire Association

Data Source and Copyright

Details on the about page.
  1. Alfreton (St Martin)
  2. Allestree (St Edmund King and Martyr)
  3. Ashbourne (St Oswald)
  4. Ashford in the Water (Holy Trinity)
  5. Ashover (All Saints)
  6. Aston on Trent (All Saints)
  7. Ault Hucknall (St John the Baptist)
  8. Bakewell (All Saints)
  9. Bamford in the Peak (St John the Baptist)
  10. Barlborough (St James)
  11. Barrow upon Trent (St Wilfrid)
  12. Baslow (St Anne)
  13. Beeley (St Anne)
  14. Belper (St Peter)
  15. Blackwell (St Werburgh)
  16. Bolsover (St Mary & St Laurence)
  17. Bonsall (St James the Apostle)
  18. Brackenfield (Holy Trinity)
  19. Bradbourne (All Saints)
  20. Brailsford (All Saints)
  21. Brassington (St James)
  22. Breadsall (All Saints)
  23. Breaston (St Michael)
  24. Burbage (Christ Church)
  25. Winshill, Burton upon Trent (St Mark)
  26. Fairfield, Buxton (St Peter)
  27. Castleton (St Edmund)
  28. Chaddesden (St Mary)
  29. Chapel en le Frith (St Thomas a Becket)
  30. Chellaston (St Peter)
  31. Chelmorton (St John the Baptist)
  32. Chesterfield (St Mary & All Saints)
  33. Church Broughton (St Michael)
  34. Church Gresley (St George & St Mary)
  35. Clay Cross (St Bartholomew)
  36. Clowne (St John the Baptist)
  37. Creswell (St Mary Magd)
  38. Crich (St Mary)
  39. Cubley (St Andrew)
  40. Darley Dale (St Helen)
  41. Denby (St Mary the Virgin)
  42. Derby (Cathedral Church of All Saints)
  43. Derby (St Luke)
  44. Derby (St Peter)
  45. Alvaston, Derby (St Michael & All Angels)
  46. Spondon, Derby (St Werburgh)
  47. Dinting Vale (Holy Trinity)
  48. Doveridge (St Cuthbert)
  49. Dronfield (St John the Baptist)
  50. Duffield (St Alkmund)
  51. Eckington (Ss Peter & Paul)
  52. Edensor (St Peter)
  53. Egginton (St Wilfrid)
  54. Elmton (St Peter)
  55. Elton (All Saints)
  56. Elvaston (St Bartholomew)
  57. Etwall (St Helen)
  58. Eyam (St Lawrence)
  59. Fenny Bentley (St Edmund King and Martyr)
  60. Foremark (St Saviour)
  61. Glossop (All Saints)
  62. Whitfield, Glossop (St James the Great)
  63. Great Longstone (St Giles)
  64. Hartington (St Giles)
  65. Hartshorne (St Peter)
  66. Hathersage (St Michael & All Angels)
  67. Hayfield (St Matthew)
  68. Heanor (St Laurence)
  69. Heath (All Saints)
  70. Hope (St Peter)
  71. Horsley (St Clement)
  72. Ilkeston (St Mary the Virgin)
  73. Killamarsh (St Giles)
  74. Kirk Hallam (All Saints)
  75. Long Eaton (St Laurence)
  76. Longford (St Chad)
  77. Lullington (All Saints)
  78. Mackworth (All Saints)
  79. Marchington (St Peter)
  80. Marston Montgomery (St Giles)
  81. Marston on Dove (St Mary)
  82. Matlock (St Giles)
  83. Mayfield (St John the Baptist)
  84. Melbourne (St Michael)
  85. Mickleover (All Saints)
  86. Monyash (St Leonard)
  87. Morley (St Matthew)
  88. Morton (Holy Cross)
  89. Mugginton (All Saints)
  90. Netherseal (St Peter)
  91. New Mills (St George)
  92. Newhall (St John)
  93. Newton Solney (St Mary the Virgin)
  94. Norbury (Ss Mary & Barlok)
  95. North Wingfield (St Lawrence)
  96. Ockbrook (All Saints)
  97. Old Brampton (Ss Peter & Paul)
  98. Old Whittington (St Bartholomew)
  99. Osmaston (St Martin)
  100. Overseal (St Matthew)
  101. Pentrich (St Matthew)
  102. Pinxton (St Helen)
  103. Pleasley (St Michael)
  104. Radbourne (St Andrew)
  105. Repton (St Wystan)
  106. Ripley (All Saints)
  107. Rosliston (St Mary)
  108. Sandiacre (St Giles)
  109. Sawley (All Saints)
  110. Scarcliffe (St Leonard)
  111. Scropton (St Paul)
  112. Shardlow (St James)
  113. Beighton, Sheffield (St Mary)
  114. Norton, Sheffield (St James the Great)
  115. Shirland (St Leonard)
  116. Shirley (St Michael)
  117. Snelston (St Peter)
  118. South Normanton (St Michael)
  119. South Wingfield (All Saints)
  120. Stanton by Dale (St Michael & All Angels)
  121. Stanton in Peak (Holy Trinity)
  122. Staveley (St John the Baptist)
  123. Stoney Middleton (St Martin)
  124. Sudbury (All Saints)
  125. Sutton on the Hill (St Michael)
  126. Sutton Scarsdale (St Mary)
  127. Swanwick (St Andrew)
  128. Taddington (St Michael)
  129. Taxal (St James)
  130. Thorpe (St Leonard)
  131. Tibshelf (St John the Baptist)
  132. Ticknall (St George)
  133. Tideswell (St John the Baptist)
  134. Tissington (St Mary)
  135. Tutbury (St Mary the Virgin)
  136. Walton on Trent (St Lawrence)
  137. West Hallam (St Wilfrid of York)
  138. Weston on Trent (St Mary the Virgin)
  139. Whitwell (St Lawrence)
  140. Wingerworth (All Saints)
  141. Winster (St John the Baptist)
  142. Wirksworth (St Mary)
  143. Wormhill (St Margaret)
  144. Youlgreave (All Saints)